Görüntüleme Tercihi Konu Görünümü | Tam Görünüm
Jang Na Ra


clock09-13-2009, 01:04 AM
Yorum: #1
Bu konu en son: 02-21-2010 tarihinde, saat: 04:43 AM düzenlenmiştir. Konuyu düzenleyen: zleeha
İsim : Jang Nara / Born : March 18th, 1981
Height : 5.3" / Weight : 100 lbs / Blood Type : A
Aile : Büyükanne,Anne,Baba ve Bir Erkek Kardeş
Eğitim: Chungang University
Hobiler : Cross Stitch, Watching Movies
Din : Christian
Yetenekler : Ocarina, Dance, Flute, Bothering Dad
NickName : Jang Nan Han Ya?(It means "Are You playing around?"), Tweety
Favori Music : HipHop, Ballad, R&B
Favori Musician : Park Jin Young, Park Mi Kyung, 1TYM, Faith Evans
Favori Color : White, Pink, Sky Blue
Jinx : Before she performs or goes on a show she has to joke around back stage and her performance will go well.
Motto : Without embarassment let's live with our best
Complex : Small Mouth
Accessories : Likes only simple accessories.
Mnagement Company :Pure Entertainment


Korean Dramas
Bright Girl Success Story
My Love Pattzi
I'm Going to Love
Wedding


Chinese Dramas
Silver Times
Daoiman Princess / My Bratty Princess

Movie
Oh Happy Day


[Resim: jangnara00001.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00002.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00003.jpg]
clock09-13-2009, 01:05 AM
Yorum: #2
Bu konu en son: 02-21-2010 tarihinde, saat: 04:44 AM düzenlenmiştir. Konuyu düzenleyen: zleeha
[Resim: jangnara00004.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00005.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00006.jpg]
clock09-13-2009, 01:12 AM
Yorum: #3
Bu konu en son: 02-21-2010 tarihinde, saat: 04:44 AM düzenlenmiştir. Konuyu düzenleyen: zleeha
[Resim: jangnara00007i.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00008.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00009.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00010.jpg]
clock09-13-2009, 01:13 AM
Yorum: #4
Bu konu en son: 02-21-2010 tarihinde, saat: 04:45 AM düzenlenmiştir. Konuyu düzenleyen: zleeha
[Resim: jangnara00011.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00012.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00013.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00014.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00015.jpg]
clock10-25-2009, 08:33 AM
Yorum: #5
Bu konu en son: 02-21-2010 tarihinde, saat: 04:46 AM düzenlenmiştir. Konuyu düzenleyen: zleeha
[Resim: jangnara00016.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00017.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00018.jpg]
clock10-25-2009, 08:34 AM
Yorum: #6
Bu konu en son: 02-21-2010 tarihinde, saat: 04:46 AM düzenlenmiştir. Konuyu düzenleyen: zleeha
[Resim: jangnara00019.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00020.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00021.jpg]
clock10-25-2009, 08:36 AM
Yorum: #7
Bu konu en son: 02-21-2010 tarihinde, saat: 04:47 AM düzenlenmiştir. Konuyu düzenleyen: zleeha
[Resim: jangnara00022.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00023.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00024.jpg]
clock02-21-2010, 04:47 AM
Yorum: #8
[Resim: jangnara00025.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00026.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00027.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00028.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00029.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00030.jpg]
clock02-21-2010, 04:47 AM
Yorum: #9
[Resim: jangnara00031.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00032.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00033.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00034.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00035.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00036.jpg]
clock02-21-2010, 04:48 AM
Yorum: #10
[Resim: jangnara00037.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00038.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00039.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00040.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00041.jpg]
[Resim: jangnara00042.jpg]




[-]
Hızlı Cevap
Konu




İfadeler
:) :s :huh:
;) :cool: :D
:P :angel: =[]
=# :{} :(
[Daha fazla göster]




Yararlı linkler: KT Kuralları, Kore, Kore Dizileri, izle
Site içerik sağlayıcı: Koreanturk.com (Official)