Görüntüleme Tercihi Konu Görünümü | Tam Görünüm
Kang Ji Hwan


clock08-03-2010, 07:45 PM
Yorum: #1
[Resim: kangjihwan65.jpg]
Profile
Name: 강지환 / Kang Ji Hwan
Real name: 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu (Cho Tae Gyu)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-20
Height: 184cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B

TV Shows
Style (SBS, 2009, cameo)
Telecinema The Fool That I Love (SBS, 2009)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Capital Scandal (KBS2, 2007)
90 Days, Falling in Love Days (MBC, 2006)
Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)

Movies
7 Grade Civil Servant / My Girlfriend is an Agent (2009)
Movie is Movie (2008)
Host and Guest (2005)

Recognitions
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Sung Yu Ri for Hong Gil Dong
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award
2008 29th Blue Dragon Film Awards: Best New Actor (Rough Cut)
2008 44th Baeksang Awards: Popularity




[-]
Hızlı Cevap
Konu




İfadeler
:) :s :huh:
;) :cool: :D
:P :angel: =[]
=# :{} :(
[Daha fazla göster]




Yararlı linkler: KT Kuralları, Kore, Kore Dizileri, izle
Site içerik sağlayıcı: Koreanturk.com (Official)